raccord RV - page 28


Raccords complets - Pièces détachées


Raccord à souder
RéférenceABC/platD/platELHG
RV 2 x 42410101125
RV 4 x 64613141436
RV 6 x 1061017192153
RV ISO 98,913,517242558
OR 15,51017242558
OR 376817242558
OR 404617242558
RV ISO 1212,617,224292662
RV ISO 1616,121,327322675
RV ISO 2221,726,936383294
RV ISO 2727,333,7465042111
RV ISO 363642,4546348111
RV ISO 4240,948,3636756121
RV 50 x 605260778861142

CARACTERISTIQUES TECHNIQUES DES RACCORDS


Raccord RVM
RéférenceABC/platD/platELHG
RVM 4x646131414368M 6
OR 75,5101724255891/8 G cyl
OR 10461724255891/8 G cyl
OR 178,913,5172425581/4 G co
OR 185,510172425581/4 G co
OR 2046172425581/4 G co
RVM 12x1712,617,224292662153/8 G cyl
RVM 15x211621,327322675181/2 G co
OR 278,913,527322675181/2 G co
RVM 20x2721273638329203/4 G co
RVM 26x3427,333,74650421111 G co

CARACTERISTIQUES TECHNIQUES DES RACCORDS


Raccord RVMM
RéférenceABC/platD/platELHG
OR 11517242575121/8 G cyl.
OR 23817242575131/8 G co.

CARACTERISTIQUES TECHNIQUES DES RACCORDS


RéférenceABCDELHG
OR 35519242575121/8 G cyl

CARACTERISTIQUES TECHNIQUES DES RACCORDS



SUIVANT